Results

DateHomeAwayVenueTime
Fri, Sep 16BenettonGlasgow WarriorsStadio Monigo33-11
Fri, Sep 16Cardiff RugbyMunsterCardiff Arms Park20-13
Sat, Sep 17Zebre ParmaLeinsterStadio Lanfranchi29-33
Sat, Sep 17Emirates LionsVodacom BullsEmirates Airline Park15-31
Sat, Sep 17ScarletsOspreysParc Y Scarlets23-23
Sat, Sep 17Edinburgh RugbyDragons RFCDAM Health Stadium44-6
Sat, Sep 17UlsterConnachtKingspan Stadium36-10
Fri, Sep 23Zebre ParmaCell C SharksStadio Lanfranchi37-42
Fri, Sep 23Glasgow WarriorsCardiff RugbyScotstoun Stadium52-24
Fri, Sep 23LeinsterBenettonRDS Arena42-10
Sat, Sep 24ScarletsUlsterParc Y Scarlets39-55
Sat, Sep 24Vodacom BullsEdinburgh RugbyLoftus Versfeld Stadium33-31
Sat, Sep 24DHL StormersConnachtDanie Craven Stadium38-15
Sat, Sep 24OspreysEmirates LionsSwansea.com Stadium27-28
Sun, Sep 25Dragons RFCMunsterRodney Parade23-17
Fri, Sep 30Vodacom BullsConnachtLoftus Versfeld Stadium18:30
Fri, Sep 30Cardiff RugbyEmirates LionsCardiff Arms Park20:35
Fri, Sep 30UlsterLeinsterKingspan Stadium20:35
Sat, Oct 1DHL StormersEdinburgh RugbyDHL Stadium14:00
Sat, Oct 1OspreysGlasgow WarriorsSwansea.com Stadium16:05
Sat, Oct 1MunsterZebre ParmaMusgrave Park18:05
Sat, Oct 1BenettonScarletsStadio Monigo18:15
Sat, Oct 1Dragons RFCCell C SharksRodney Parade20:35
Fri, Oct 7ConnachtMunsterThe Sportsground20:35
Fri, Oct 7Edinburgh RugbyEmirates LionsDAM Health Stadium20:35
Sat, Oct 8Zebre ParmaDHL StormersStadio Lanfranchi16:00
Sat, Oct 8LeinsterCell C SharksRDS Arena18:05
Sat, Oct 8ScarletsCardiff RugbyParc Y Scarlets18:15
Sat, Oct 8Glasgow WarriorsVodacom BullsScotstun Stadium20:35
Sat, Oct 8UlsterOspreysKingspan Stadium20:35
Sun, Oct 9BenettonDragons RFCStadio Monigo15:45
Fri, Oct 14OspreysDHL StormersSwansea.com Stadium20:35
Fri, Oct 14ConnachtLeinsterThe Sportsground20:35
Sat, Oct 15Emirates LionsUlsterEmirates Airline Park14:00
Sat, Oct 15Cell C SharksGlasgow WarriorsHollywoodbets Kings Park16:05
Sat, Oct 15Edinburgh RugbyBenettonDAM Health Stadium18:15
Sat, Oct 15Cardiff RugbyDragons RFCCardiff Arms Park18:15
Sat, Oct 15ScarletsZebre ParmaParc Y Scarlets20:35
Sat, Oct 15MunsterVodacom BullsThomond Park20:35
Fri, Oct 21BenettonVodacom BullsStadio Monigo18:30
Fri, Oct 21ConnachtScarletsThe Sportsground20:35
Sat, Oct 22Zebre ParmaEdinburgh RugbyStadio Lanfranchi14:00
Sat, Oct 22Emirates LionsGlasgow WarriorsEmirates Airline Park16:05
Sat, Oct 22Cell C SharksUlsterHollywoodbets Kings Park18:15
Sat, Oct 22Cardiff RugbyDHL StormersCardiff Arms Park20:35
Sat, Oct 22LeinsterMunsterAviva Stadium20:35
Sun, Oct 23Dragons RFCOspreysRodney Parade16:00
Fri, Oct 28ScarletsLeinsterParc Y Scarlets20:35
Fri, Oct 28Glasgow WarriorsBenettonScotstoun Stadium20:35
Sat, Oct 29Emirates LionsDHL StormersEmirates Airline Park16:00
Sat, Oct 29Dragons RFCZebre ParmaRodney Parade18:15
Sat, Oct 29MunsterUlsterThomond Park18:15
Sat, Oct 29OspreysConnachtSwansea.com Stadium20:35
Sun, Oct 30Cardiff RugbyEdinburgh RugbyCardiff Arms Park16:00
Thu, Feb 10Vodacom BullsCell C SharksLoftus Versfeld Stadium19:00
Fri, Nov 25DHL StormersScarletsDHL Stadium19:00
Fri, Nov 25UlsterZebre ParmaKingspan Stadium21:35
Sat, Nov 26Vodacom BullsOspreysLoftus Versfeld Stadium15:00
Sat, Nov 26BenettonEdinburgh RugbyStadio Monigo15:00
Sat, Nov 26LeinsterGlasgow WarriorsRDS Arena17:15
Sat, Nov 26MunsterConnachtThomond Park21:35
Sun, Nov 27Emirates LionsDragons RFCEmirates Airline Park16:00
Sun, Nov 27Cell C SharksCardiff RugbyHollywoodbets Kings Park18:10
Fri, Dec 2Cell C SharksOspreysHollywoodbets Kings Park19:00
Fri, Dec 2Edinburgh RugbyMunsterDAM Health Stadium21:35
Sat, Dec 3DHL StormersDragons RFCNelson Mandela Bay Stadium14:00
Sat, Dec 3Zebre ParmaGlasgow WarriorsStadio Lanfranchi15:00
Sat, Dec 3ConnachtBenettonThe Sportsground17:15
Sat, Dec 3Vodacom BullsCardiff RugbyLoftus Versfeld Stadium20:00
Sat, Dec 3LeinsterUlsterRDS Arena21:35
Sun, Dec 4Emirates LionsScarletsEmirates Airline Park13:30
Fri, Dec 23Cell C SharksEmirates LionsHollywoodbets Kings Park17:00
Fri, Dec 23DHL StormersVodacom BullsDHL Stadium19:15
Fri, Dec 23Glasgow WarriorsEdinburgh RugbyScotstoun Stadium21:35
Fri, Dec 23ConnachtUlsterThe Sportsground21:35
Sat, Dec 24BenettonZebre ParmaStadio Monigo14:30
Mon, Dec 26Dragons RFCCardiff RugbyRodney Parade16:15
Mon, Dec 26OspreysScarletsSwansea.com Stadium19:15
Mon, Dec 26MunsterLeinsterThomond Park21:35
Fri, Dec 30Edinburgh RugbyGlasgow WarriorsBT Murrayfield21:35
Sat, Dec 31Zebre ParmaBenettonStadio Lanfranchi14:30
Sat, Dec 31Cell C SharksVodacom BullsHollywoodbets Kings Park16:45
Sat, Dec 31DHL StormersEmirates LionsDHL Stadium19:00
Sun, Jan 1Cardiff RugbyOspreysCardiff Arms Park17:00
Sun, Jan 1ScarletsDragons RFCParc Y Scarlets19:15
Sun, Jan 1UlsterMunsterKingspan Stadium19:15
Sun, Jan 1LeinsterConnachtRDS Arena21:35
Fri, Jan 6MunsterEmirates LionsMusgrave Park21:35
Fri, Jan 6Dragons RFCVodacom BullsRodney Parade21:35
Sat, Jan 7BenettonUlsterStadio Monigo15:00
Sat, Jan 7Edinburgh RugbyZebre ParmaDAM Health Stadium17:00
Sat, Jan 7Cardiff RugbyScarletsCardiff Arms Park19:15
Sat, Jan 7ConnachtCell C SharksThe Sportsground19:15
Sat, Jan 7OspreysLeinsterSwansea.com Stadium21:35
Sun, Jan 8Glasgow WarriorsDHL StormersScotstoun Stadium17:00
Fri, Jan 27UlsterDHL StormersKingspan Stadium21:35
Fri, Jan 27ScarletsVodacom BullsParc Y Scarlets21:35
Sat, Jan 28BenettonMunsterStadio Monigo16:30
Sat, Jan 28Dragons RFCGlasgow WarriorsRodney Parade17:00
Sat, Jan 28LeinsterCardiff RugbyRDS Arena19:00
Sat, Jan 28Edinburgh RugbyCell C SharksDAM Health Stadium19:15
Sat, Jan 28ConnachtEmirates LionsThe Sportsground21:35
Sun, Jan 29Zebre ParmaOspreysStadio Lanfranchi17:00
Fri, Feb 3Cell C SharksDHL StormersHollywoodbets Kings Park19:00
Fri, Feb 17Glasgow WarriorsUlsterScotstoun Stadium21:35
Fri, Feb 17MunsterOspreysThomond Park21:35
Sat, Feb 18Emirates LionsCell C SharksEmirates Airline Park15:00
Sat, Feb 18Vodacom BullsDHL StormersLoftus Versfeld Stadium17:05
Sat, Feb 18Zebre ParmaConnachtStadio Lanfranchi17:05
Sat, Feb 18ScarletsEdinburgh RugbyParc Y Scarlets19:15
Sat, Feb 18Cardiff RugbyBenettonCardiff Arms Park19:15
Sat, Feb 18LeinsterDragons RFCRDS Arena21:35
Fri, Mar 3Glasgow WarriorsZebre ParmaScotstoun Stadium21:35
Fri, Mar 3MunsterScarletsMusgrave Park21:35
Sat, Mar 4DHL StormersCell C SharksDHL Stadium14:30
Sat, Mar 4Vodacom BullsEmirates LionsLoftus Versfeld Stadium16:45
Sat, Mar 4Edinburgh RugbyLeinsterDAM Health Stadium19:05
Sat, Mar 4OspreysBenettonSwansea.com Stadium19:15
Sat, Mar 4Cardiff RugbyUlsterCardiff Arms Park21:35
Sat, Mar 4Dragons RFCConnachtRodney Parade21:35
Fri, Mar 24Zebre ParmaCardiff RugbyStadio Lanfranchi21:10
Fri, Mar 24LeinsterDHL StormersRDS Arena21:35
Sat, Mar 25BenettonEmirates LionsStadio Monigo15:00
Sat, Mar 25OspreysDragons RFCSwansea.com Stadium17:00
Sat, Mar 25ConnachtEdinburgh RugbyThe Sportsground17:05
Sat, Mar 25MunsterGlasgow WarriorsThomond Park19:15
Sat, Mar 25ScarletsCell C SharksParc Y Scarlets21:35
Sat, Mar 25UlsterVodacom BullsKingspan Stadium21:35
Fri, Apr 14Cell C SharksBenettonHollywoodbets Kings Park18:30
Fri, Apr 14Glasgow WarriorsScarletsScotstoun Stadium20:35
Fri, Apr 14UlsterDragons RFCKingspan Stadium20:35
Sat, Apr 15Emirates LionsLeinsterEmirates Airline Park14:00
Sat, Apr 15Vodacom BullsZebre ParmaLoftus Versfeld Stadium16:05
Sat, Apr 15DHL StormersMunsterDHL Stadium18:15
Sat, Apr 15ConnachtCardiff RugbyThe Sportsground20:35
Sat, Apr 15Edinburgh RugbyOspreysDAM Health Stadium20:35
Fri, Apr 21DHL StormersBenettonDHL Stadium18:30
Fri, Apr 21UlsterEdinburgh RugbyKingspan Stadium20:35
Sat, Apr 22Emirates LionsZebre ParmaEmirates Airline Park14:00
Sat, Apr 22Dragons RFCScarletsRodney Parade16:00
Sat, Apr 22Vodacom BullsLeinsterLoftus Versfeld Stadium16:05
Sat, Apr 22OspreysCardiff RugbySwansea.com Stadium18:15
Sat, Apr 22Cell C SharksMunsterHollywoodbets Kings Park18:15
Sat, Apr 22Glasgow WarriorsConnachtScotstoun Stadium20:35
May 5
May 6
May 6
May 6
May 12 or 13
May 12 or 13
May 27