Heineken Champions Cup Log

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLossPoints differenceTotal Points
1La Rochelle44006318
2Stade Toulousain44005717
3DHL Stormers43013815
4Leicester Tigers43012714
5Ospreys43011214
6Munster4202610
7Montpellier Herault4112-129
8Ulster4103-397
9ASM Clermont Auvergne4103-266
10Sale Sharks4103-205
11London Irish4013-393
12Northampton Saints4004-671