Lee-Marvin Mazibuko

Nickname: Lee, Marvs

Position: Prop

Date of birth:  12/10/1997

Place of birth: Newcastle

Height: 179cm

Weight: 110kg

School attended: Michaelhouse
Varsity Cup team (years): UCT (2017)
DHL Stormers debut: 2021
DHL Stormers caps:
Favourite rugby memory:  My Currie debut vs Pumas 
National teams represented: Junior Boks
Social media handles:

Twitter: @Lee_Marvin_13

Instagram: leemarvin13